District Office Staff

No result is matching the search criteria

 Profile image 56760

Ilsa Garza-Gonzalez

Superintendent

 Profile image 56761

Jacqueline Meza

Executive Assistant

 Profile image 56762

Patty Genel

Human Resources Specialist

 Profile image 56492

Brenda Mefford

Chief Business Officer

 Profile image 281272

Angela Goode

Business Services Assistant

 Profile image 56495

Silvia McCook

Accountant

Payroll & Benefits Technician

 Profile image 58321

Judi Reynolds

Director of Nutrition Services

 Profile image 58766

Toni Yokum

Food Service Assistant III

 Profile image 58767

Veronica Bernal

Food Service Assistant II

 Profile image 58769

Isabela Juan

Food Service Assistant II

 Profile image 58770

Megan Varner

Food Service Assistant II

 Profile image 58776

Briana Martinez

Food Service Assistant I

 Profile image 283692

Isaac Lita

Food Service Assistant I

 Profile image 58778

Jannet Villareal

Food Service Assistant I

 Profile image 58775

Joanna Villacorta

Food Service Assistant I

 Profile image 58781

Lauire Raster

Food Service Assistant I

 Profile image 283693

Maria Gonzalez

Food Service Assistant I

 Profile image 283695

Mirella Castañeda

Food Service Assistant I

 Profile image 283694

Megan Davis

Food Service Assistant I

 Profile image 58772

Noe Miranda

Food Service Assistant I

 Profile image 283696

Osprey Espinoza

Food Service Assistant I

 Profile image 283697

Patty Ordonez

Food Service Assistant I

 Profile image 58774

Reyna Larson

Food Service Assistant I

 Profile image 58779

Rosaura Paez

Food Service Assistant I

 Profile image 283699

Valerie Barnes

Food Service Assistant I

 Profile image 56718

Emily Toone

Director of Curriculum, Instruction and English Learner and Language Programs

 Profile image 56719

Jacqueline Resendiz

Administrative Assistant

 Profile image 56780

Bob Salas

Director of Maintenance, Operations, & Transportation

 Profile image 56786

Shar Larsen

Facilities Finance and Operations

 Profile image 56813

Alma Toledo

Custodian II

 Profile image 56814

Christian Trejo

Lead Custodian

 Profile image 56796

Christopher Arnold

Theater Operations Technician

 Profile image 56798

Danny Garver

Plumber - Maintenance Worker

Darin Dodge

Electrician - Maintenance Worker

 Profile image 56791

Dave Williams

General Maintenance Worker II

 Profile image 56799

Delvis Jimenez

HVAC Technician

 Profile image 56809

Diego Mendez Ibarra

Custodian II

 Profile image 56802

Francisco Torres

Groundskeeper

 Profile image 56803

Harry Wiedenhaupt III

Operations Technician

 Profile image 288910

Izabelle Jaurequi

Theatre Technician

 Profile image 56793

Luis Herrera

General Maintenance Worker II

 Profile image 280189

Luis Piña

Custodian II

 Profile image 56812

Luis Serrano

Custodian II

 Profile image 56807

Mauricio Herrera

Custodian II

Michelle Maynard

Theatre Technician

 Profile image 132460

Noah Morrow

Groundskeeper/ Gardner

 Profile image 280188

Rosio Zendejas

Custodian II

 Profile image 132459

Scott Garnes

Grounds / Custodian

 Profile image 56801

Sean McAteer

Grounds Crew Lead

Sue Givens

Theatre Technician

 Profile image 56806

Vanesa Garcia

Custodian II

 Profile image 56769

Drew Tippin

Director of Information Systems

Gabriela Guerrero

Financial Clerk

Joseph Billeter

 Profile image 56770

Olga Serrano

Shane Holloway

 Profile image 56771

Shelley Sandoval

 Profile image 97808

Eric Beam, Ed.D.

Special Education Coordinator

 Profile image 56500

Jamie Krok

Administrative Assistant

 Profile image 56503

Maria Fernandez

SPED Interpreter-Translator

 Profile image 56499

Dr. Anabel Luna

Director of Student Services

 Profile image 56500

Jamie Krok

Administrative Assistant

 Profile image 281267

Raquel Perez

K-14 Pathway Liaison/Counselor

 Profile image 281269

Silvia Villegas

Supervisor of Attendance